Archiv anzeigenDrucken
   
 
Datum Titel Ort Kategorie Teilnehmer
06.11.2019, 18:30 h - 21:00 h Wien (Steinspornbrücke) MTB Training 1
09.11.2019 Sallingstadt (bei Schweiggers) Crosslauf -
09.11.2019 Wien (Kraftwerk Donaustadt) Querfeldein 2
10.11.2019 Wien (Kraftwerk Donaustadt) Querfeldein 2
12.11.2019, 14:34 h - Training -
16.11.2019 Kammern Querfeldein 1
17.11.2019 Kumberg bei Graz (Freizeitzentrum) Querfeldein 1
23.11.2019 Horn Crosslauf -
30.11.2019 Zwettl Crosslauf -
01.12.2019 Böheimkirchen (Park im Zentrum) Querfeldein -
07.12.2019 Bad Ischl Querfeldein -
08.12.2019 Stadl-Paura (Pferdezentrum) Querfeldein -
12.12.2019, 06:12 h - Training -
14.12.2019 Geras Crosslauf -
14.12.2019 Pernitz (Alpenstadion Neusiedl) Querfeldein -
06.01.2020 St. Pölten (Seedose) Querfeldein -
10.01.2020, 20:21 h - Training -
11.01.2020 Gutenberg an der Raabklamm Querfeldein -
12.01.2020 Gutenberg an der Raabklamm Querfeldein -
18.01.2020 Gmünd Crosslauf -
19.01.2020, 10:00 h Wien (Prater Hauptallee) Lauf -
01.02.2020 Schwarzenau Crosslauf -
09.02.2020, 08:33 h - Training -
15.02.2020 Echsenbach Crosslauf -
16.02.2020, 10:00 h Wien (Prater Hauptallee) Lauf -
06.03.2020 - 14.03.2020 - Rennrad Training -
09.03.2020, 18:47 h - Training -
15.03.2020, 10:00 h Wien (Prater Hauptallee) Lauf -
05.04.2020 Paris Lauf -
08.04.2020, 04:35 h - Training -
15.04.2020 - 26.04.2020 Scarlino Rennrad Training -
19.04.2020, 09:00 h - 15:00 h Wien Lauf -
01.05.2020 - 02.05.2020 Weitra Ultradistanz Radrennen -
07.05.2020, 12:45 h - Training -
21.05.2020, 14:00 h Drosendorf / Thaya Crosslauf, Lauf -
05.06.2020, 21:12 h - Training -
20.06.2020 Langau Triathlon -
04.07.2020 - 11.07.2020 Zürich Gesellschaftliches, Rennrad Training -
05.07.2020, 06:44 h - Training -
03.08.2020, 17:58 h - Training -
11.08.2020 - 16.08.2020 St. Georgen im Attergau Ultradistanz Radrennen -
02.09.2020, 07:22 h - Training -
27.09.2020, 11:00 h Drosendorf / Thaya Duathlon -
01.10.2020, 23:05 h - Training -
10.10.2020 Langenzersdorf (Seeschlacht) Querfeldein -
Exportiere ICS